KSV Grün Gelb Osterfeld
  1. Mannschaft
 

  KREISLIGA Staffel 1

KSV Grün-Gelb Ostefeld I
SV 1924 Nebra I
SV Burgwerben 1906 II
SG ZW Karsdorf  I
KSV Blau-Weiß Freyburg I
ESV Herrengosserstedt I
SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels I
SV Teuchern 1910 II







  
  1. Spieltag
 KSV Grün Gelb Osterfeld I
  2546     2474   SV 1924 Nebra I
  Name   Kegel     Kegel   Name
 Planke,Lutz  413    434  Störmer;Gerhard                               
 Birr, Tilo  366    426  Weise, Daniel
 Pfeffer,Lutz  434    383  Unger, Hagen
 Barth, Stephan  438    393  Kowalewicz,Siegfried
 Burkhardt, Danny  450    416  Kuder, Axel
 Kistritz, Uwe  454    422  Knöfel, Sebastian

  2. Spieltag
 SG ZW Karsdorf      2513    2504   KSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld
  Name   Kegel     Kegel   Name
         
         
         
         
         
         

  3. Spieltag
 
 
  KSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld
        ESV Herrengosserstedt I 
  Name   Kegel     Kegel   Name
         
         
         
         
         
         

  4. Spieltag

  SV Teuchern 1910 I   2360    2464    KSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld
  Name   Kegel     Kegel   Name
         
         
         
         
         
         
5. Spieltag
   KSV Grün Gelb Osterfeld

 2548

  2481 SV Rot-Weiß Weißenfels I
  Name   Kegel     Kegel   Name
         
         
         
         
         
         

6. Spieltag
 KSV Blau-Weiß Freyburg I       KSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld
  Name   Kegel     Kegel   Name
         
         
         
         
         
         

   7. Spieltag
 KSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld        SV Burgwerben 1906 II
  Name   Kegel     Kegel   Name
         
         
         
         
         
         

8. Spieltag
 SV 1924 Nebra I        KSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld
  Name   Kegel     Kegel   Name
         
         
         
         
         
         

  9 Spieltag
 KSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld        SG ZW Karsdorf
  Name   Kegel     Kegel   Name
         
         
         
         
         
         

10. Spieltag
 ESV Herrengosserstedt I        KSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld
  Name   Kegel     Kegel   Name
         
         
         
         
         
         

11. Spieltag
 KSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld        SV Teuchern 1910 II
  Name   Kegel     Kegel   Name
         
         
         
         
         
         

  12. Spieltag
SV Rot Weiß Weißenfels II        KSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld
  Name   Kegel     Kegel   Name
         
         
         
         
         
         

13. Spieltag
 KSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld        KSV Blau Weiß Freyburg I
  Name   Kegel     Kegel   Name
         
         
         
         
         
         

14 Spieltag
 SV Burgwerben 1906 II        KSV Grün-Gelb Osterfeld
  Name   Kegel     Kegel   Name
         
         
         
         
         
         

 
  Heute waren schon 16 Besucher (45 Hits) hier!  
 
=> Willst du auch eine kostenlose Homepage? Dann klicke hier! <=